Belgium

Corona Virus Statistics in Belgium

Infected in
Belgium

785809

Died in
Belgium

22240

Recovered in
Belgium

0

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Belgium

Last updated: Mar 07 2021 23:14:42 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Antwerp9903700
Brussels9736500
East Flanders8565200
Flemish Brabant6072600
Hainaut11832500
Liege10631500
Limburg3928900
Luxembourg2223900
Namur4121100
Unknown14581222400
Walloon Brabant3050800
West Flanders7056100

Breaking News in
Belgium


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Belgium