Belgium

Corona Virus Statistics in Belgium

Infected in
Belgium

558779

Died in
Belgium

15618

Recovered in
Belgium

0

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Belgium

Last updated: Nov 23 2020 18:13:35 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Antwerp6531600
Brussels7490900
East Flanders5150000
Flemish Brabant4263600
Hainaut8981000
Liege8997200
Limburg2324200
Luxembourg1563900
Namur3146700
Unknown9237156180
Walloon Brabant2263700
West Flanders4241400

Breaking News in
Belgium


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Belgium