Brazil

Corona Virus Statistics in Brazil

Infected in
Brazil

4495183

Died in
Brazil

135793

Recovered in
Brazil

3897539

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Brazil

Last updated: Sep 19 2020 21:13:07 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Acre2694264724130
Alagoas83298200879987
Amapa4660169034878
Amazonas1303593950108692
Bahia2920196181278490
Ceara2326028790206192
Distrito Federal1819193037168653
Espirito Santo1232723404113099
Goias1809264092170613
Maranhao1665803632157198
Mato Grosso111628320090020
Mato Grosso do Sul62817114855022
Minas Gerais2651856574230437
Para2192206438204146
Paraiba115966268488800
Parana1619224067114358
Pernambuco1402357971120068
Piaui89443201286137
Rio Grande do Norte66655234139208
Rio Grande do Sul1707494318156265
Rio de Janeiro24979817575226873
Rondonia62495129452932
Roraima4769261315164
Santa Catarina2041662627191751
Sao Paulo92453233678770664
Sergipe75664197268932
Tocantins6249885044830

Breaking News in
Brazil


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Brazil