Chile

Corona Virus Statistics in Chile

Infected in
Chile

550430

Died in
Chile

15356

Recovered in
Chile

525213

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Chile

Last updated: Nov 30 2020 20:13:30 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Antofagasta2218056121421
Araucania1740522516231
Arica y Parinacota102202059899
Atacama81481057954
Aysen1259141197
Biobio3634460133906
Coquimbo1311326812679
Los Lagos2054219719300
Los Rios6037545384
Magallanes1439619213657
Maule2101048820047
Metropolitana30491610322292218
Nuble87581778223
OHiggins1981854119010
Tarapaca1384825713355
Unknown45146
Valparaiso32391114830686

Breaking News in
Chile


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Chile