Chile

Corona Virus Statistics in Chile

Infected in
Chile

449903

Died in
Chile

12345

Recovered in
Chile

425165

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Chile

Last updated: Sep 24 2020 11:13:13 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Antofagasta1954948918633
Araucania66981046104
Arica y Parinacota77041387223
Atacama6721596237
Aysen2691175
Biobio2213729020238
Coquimbo1160019411051
Los Lagos8335877627
Los Rios1591161348
Magallanes6990655627
Maule1478030113274
Metropolitana2837489064271509
Nuble60381075480
OHiggins1574738414665
Tarapaca1151221911046
Unknown54154
Valparaiso2643082624874

Breaking News in
Chile


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Chile