Chile

Corona Virus Statistics in Chile

Infected in
Chile

807872

Died in
Chile

20173

Recovered in
Chile

767332

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Chile

Last updated: Feb 25 2021 07:14:41 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Antofagasta3682573934852
Araucania3868149736674
Arica y Parinacota1486228613985
Atacama1175814711167
Aysen3008242890
Biobio70583123966617
Coquimbo2016138918976
Los Lagos5022458048174
Los Rios1839320717278
Magallanes2162830720930
Maule4191882539572
Metropolitana36090811892343965
Nuble1648331615589
OHiggins2946375327931
Tarapaca2424440823126
Unknown50150
Valparaiso48683156345556

Breaking News in
Chile


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Chile