Chile

Corona Virus Statistics in Chile

Infected in
Chile

282043

Died in
Chile

5753

Recovered in
Chile

245443

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Chile

Last updated: Jul 02 2020 06:13:06 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Antofagasta90831477176
Araucania3246412955
Arica y Parinacota1776201377
Atacama11142768
Aysen42028
Biobio6845504976
Coquimbo3119232441
Los Lagos1684211373
Los Rios70610606
Magallanes1461151307
Maule5717484362
Metropolitana2204674954196729
Nuble2414322078
OHiggins6245694197
Tarapaca6116915285
Unknown00108
Valparaiso120082309677

Breaking News in
Chile


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Chile