Colombia

Corona Virus Statistics in Colombia

Infected in
Colombia

1248417

Died in
Colombia

35287

Recovered in
Colombia

1150932

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Colombia

Last updated: Nov 23 2020 18:13:35 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Amazonas31321232945
Antioquia2028443840189418
Arauca38741153604
Atlantico75976318271590
Bolivar3604488634408
Boyaca1979741917844
Caldas2230843319723
Capital District3592108285329989
Caqueta1287145111679
Casanare63541445799
Cauca1515442613796
Cesar2860687926177
Choco44491664194
Cordoba27895164425242
Cundinamarca49406136845783
Guainia1187191161
Guaviare1766271689
Huila2865690027045
La Guajira1129644610450
Magdalena1905495617424
Meta2691260725284
Narino2454182822496
Norte de Santander26275127623803
Putumayo47932174365
Quindio1546240013950
Risaralda2176052419804
San Andres y Providencia2023311935
Santander50131193045153
Sucre1627663515255
Tolima2661682024746
Unknown000
Valle del Cauca101751328792222
Vaupes1114121095
Vichada88411864

Breaking News in
Colombia


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Colombia