Colombia

Corona Virus Statistics in Colombia

Infected in
Colombia

2273245

Died in
Colombia

60412

Recovered in
Colombia

2172418

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Colombia

Last updated: Mar 07 2021 23:14:42 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Amazonas53561845011
Antioquia3473166599335685
Arauca56091705320
Atlantico1248674055118751
Bolivar67207136265223
Boyaca46586110144444
Caldas4673298244777
Capital District66191613936635448
Caqueta1706063616173
Casanare1247127311850
Cauca2749075326166
Cesar40705119038844
Choco65642016278
Cordoba38266185135214
Cundinamarca1066182912101695
Guainia1305221277
Guaviare2256402199
Huila49931173947770
La Guajira1630563715414
Magdalena35083132632428
Meta4258197441089
Narino49185162646561
Norte de Santander51007272547510
Putumayo79293157400
Quindio3241996330918
Risaralda46341114844356
San Andres y Providencia2709452656
Santander91733335986418
Sucre2078978619547
Tolima65528210862491
Unknown36631124269
Valle del Cauca1971886247186755
Vaupes1153131135
Vichada1377221346

Breaking News in
Colombia


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Colombia