Colombia

Corona Virus Statistics in Colombia

Infected in
Colombia

2244792

Died in
Colombia

59518

Recovered in
Colombia

2141874

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Colombia

Last updated: Feb 27 2021 11:14:34 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Amazonas50161764658
Antioquia3439406495332266
Arauca55681685265
Atlantico1230194020117105
Bolivar66618134664679
Boyaca45962107543762
Caldas4644797144480
Capital District65617013792628494
Caqueta1701063116092
Casanare1229526811659
Cauca2732474625962
Cesar40273117838390
Choco65302006250
Cordoba36992182234099
Cundinamarca1052492872100077
Guainia1303221273
Guaviare2245402189
Huila49545172347369
La Guajira1611963415247
Magdalena33253127730937
Meta4226197040724
Narino48790160146073
Norte de Santander50692270247200
Putumayo78413107280
Quindio3198795030398
Risaralda45979114044009
San Andres y Providencia2702452644
Santander90712329485218
Sucre2046477219264
Tolima65093209062044
Unknown000
Valle del Cauca1948796153184301
Vaupes1152131135
Vichada1362221331

Breaking News in
Colombia


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Colombia