Colombia

Corona Virus Statistics in Colombia

Infected in
Colombia

750471

Died in
Colombia

23665

Recovered in
Colombia

615457

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Colombia

Last updated: Sep 19 2020 20:13:13 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Amazonas27281152597
Antioquia101806214584515
Arauca1422321065
Atlantico66368300261509
Bolivar2787575225162
Boyaca58721134172
Caldas4455973046
Capital District2486946335200757
Caqueta75362696438
Casanare1719391152
Cauca79762196108
Cesar1685247512324
Choco39141523630
Cordoba22543147319242
Cundinamarca3018687924606
Guainia50910228
Guaviare60010382
Huila90492616018
La Guajira71062725575
Magdalena1431578011949
Meta1378035311004
Narino1726062713989
Norte de Santander1426981611485
Putumayo36031582971
Quindio2430731495
Risaralda92541886730
San Andres y Providencia7069316
Santander26612111819877
Sucre1344454911898
Tolima104272707898
Valle del Cauca56175206546660
Vaupes6465446
Vichada3404213

Breaking News in
Colombia


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Colombia