Colombia

Corona Virus Statistics in Colombia

Infected in
Colombia

117412

Died in
Colombia

4305

Recovered in
Colombia

47961

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Colombia

Last updated: Jul 07 2020 17:13:09 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Amazonas2364902039
Antioquia5990522189
Arauca9607
Atlantico2725115409383
Bolivar104944295185
Boyaca43017242
Caldas2718189
Capital District3655487114099
Caqueta55222
Casanare87049
Cauca53020178
Cesar129933565
Choco186958661
Cordoba105283261
Cundinamarca3389821675
Guainia1412
Guaviare3907
Huila38015260
La Guajira62029127
Magdalena2120156835
Meta1349181002
Narino39291252248
Norte de Santander38622179
Putumayo3589
Quindio1776122
Risaralda61416315
San Andres y Providencia28121
Santander99421241
Sucre1825100192
Tolima113128376
Unknown15100
Valle del Cauca118604735262
Vaupes28118
Vichada101

Breaking News in
Colombia


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Colombia