Germany

Corona Virus Statistics in Germany

Infected in
Germany

2502151

Died in
Germany

71951

Recovered in
Germany

2308094

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Germany

Last updated: Mar 07 2021 23:14:42 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Baden-Wurttemberg3234828264301724
Bayern44620112635414152
Berlin1318662892123652
Brandenburg78097309271227
Bremen1846536717215
Hamburg53189131248123
Hessen1926715935177121
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern2566377522577
Niedersachsen1696254445155510
Nordrhein-Westfalen54408813377503555
Rheinland-Pfalz104035316196443
Saarland2950990427414
Sachsen1979347989182550
Sachsen-Anhalt62618252856385
Schleswig-Holstein43766133139424
Thuringen79216294471022
Unknown172600

Breaking News in
Germany


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Germany