Germany

Corona Virus Statistics in Germany

Infected in
Germany

1069912

Died in
Germany

16694

Recovered in
Germany

749219

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Germany

Last updated: Dec 01 2020 07:13:52 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Baden-Wurttemberg1507192776104638
Bayern2096823862147716
Berlin6514556544614
Brandenburg2013537014776
Bremen101041238271
Hamburg2486037316400
Hessen88078129858246
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern5996644553
Niedersachsen71586115955774
Nordrhein-Westfalen2637153515189636
Rheinland-Pfalz4437154627198
Saarland1296328710601
Sachsen5703796535390
Sachsen-Anhalt125681768493
Schleswig-Holstein1434425511241
Thuringen1738836011672
Unknown122100

Breaking News in
Germany


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Germany