Germany

Corona Virus Statistics in Germany

Infected in
Germany

198064

Died in
Germany

9022

Recovered in
Germany

182160

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Germany

Last updated: Jul 07 2020 21:13:23 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Baden-Wurttemberg35872183733570
Bayern48769260045400
Berlin84612157738
Brandenburg34991723220
Bremen1682541589
Hamburg52222614900
Hessen1095551210100
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern80420775
Niedersachsen1367563712600
Nordrhein-Westfalen44064168940000
Rheinland-Pfalz70832356657
Saarland28071742588
Sachsen54582245195
Sachsen-Anhalt1896591758
Schleswig-Holstein31891523000
Thuringen32721813070
Unknown135600

Breaking News in
Germany


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Germany