Mexico

Corona Virus Statistics in Mexico

Infected in
Mexico

1041875

Died in
Mexico

101676

Recovered in
Mexico

779104

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Mexico

Last updated: Nov 23 2020 18:13:35 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Aguascalientes1193310060
Baja California2508641720
Baja California Sur138466530
Campeche67038980
Chiapas767611720
Chihuahua2798231590
Ciudad de Mexico187229129880
Coahuila3909830570
Colima70177380
Durango1882110590
Guanajuato5728637750
Guerrero2325124370
Hidalgo1798125970
Jalisco3891246190
Mexico105470151490
Michoacan2755922190
Morelos750412820
Nayarit70429050
Nuevo Leon6281043920
Oaxaca2359118550
Puebla3849550370
Queretaro1866413200
Quintana Roo1407119030
San Luis Potosi3284923580
Sinaloa2349738550
Sonora4147633200
Tabasco3627130350
Tamaulipas3413428920
Tlaxcala892512730
Unknown00779104
Veracruz3890753710
Yucatan2313719830
Zacatecas1465211970

Breaking News in
Mexico


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Mexico