Netherlands

Corona Virus Statistics in Netherlands

Infected in
Netherlands

1088730

Died in
Netherlands

15561

Recovered in
Netherlands

14286

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Netherlands

Last updated: Feb 26 2021 18:14:40 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Aruba7804717494
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba1963180
Curacao4708224624
Drenthe213812800
Flevoland255302100
Friesland257573860
Gelderland12072918010
Groningen255071990
Limburg7068114130
Noord-Brabant16929128680
Noord-Holland18322422400
Overijssel7502310320
Sint Maarten2051271988
Unknown1756110
Utrecht8540211190
Zeeland162761770
Zuid-Holland25341437020

Breaking News in
Netherlands


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Netherlands