Netherlands

Corona Virus Statistics in Netherlands

Infected in
Netherlands

517045

Died in
Netherlands

9343

Recovered in
Netherlands

6853

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Netherlands

Last updated: Nov 28 2020 23:13:44 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Aruba4808454648
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba1613155
Curacao215731114
Drenthe75911090
Flevoland107291370
Friesland83661300
Gelderland5051010450
Groningen8233480
Limburg241878700
Noord-Brabant8071320200
Noord-Holland9213712790
Overijssel303015270
Sint Maarten105325936
Unknown2953270
Utrecht429786670
Zeeland60771010
Zuid-Holland14409123070

Breaking News in
Netherlands


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Netherlands