Netherlands

Corona Virus Statistics in Netherlands

Infected in
Netherlands

1130694

Died in
Netherlands

15931

Recovered in
Netherlands

14687

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Netherlands

Last updated: Mar 07 2021 23:14:42 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Aruba8089767811
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba1963180
Curacao4790224671
Drenthe225493060
Flevoland263062170
Friesland272664110
Gelderland12446118360
Groningen270312090
Limburg7308314520
Noord-Brabant17579229060
Noord-Holland19235222840
Overijssel7715310360
Sint Maarten2070272025
Unknown1848110
Utrecht8842811500
Zeeland171181820
Zuid-Holland26216238030

Breaking News in
Netherlands


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Netherlands