Pakistan

Corona Virus Statistics in Pakistan

Infected in
Pakistan

590508

Died in
Pakistan

13205

Recovered in
Pakistan

559248

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Pakistan

Last updated: Mar 07 2021 23:14:42 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Azad Jammu and Kashmir105343099486
Balochistan1911420118804
Gilgit-Baltistan49591024853
Islamabad4551950842853
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa73708210969264
Punjab1770085552164989
Sindh2596664424248999

Breaking News in
Pakistan


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Pakistan