Pakistan

Corona Virus Statistics in Pakistan

Infected in
Pakistan

304386

Died in
Pakistan

6408

Recovered in
Pakistan

291683

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Pakistan

Last updated: Sep 18 2020 23:13:09 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Azad Jammu and Kashmir2472662235
Balochistan1399114512851
Gilgit-Baltistan3381802950
Islamabad1603318015467
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa37242125735450
Punjab98142222594739
Sindh1331252455127991

Breaking News in
Pakistan


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Pakistan