Peru

Corona Virus Statistics in Peru

Infected in
Peru

305703

Died in
Peru

10772

Recovered in
Peru

197619

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Peru

Last updated: Jul 07 2020 19:13:00 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Amazonas2860880
Ancash87325120
Apurimac597200
Arequipa79823230
Ayacucho1996290
Cajamarca27311050
Callao184716640
Cusco1983220
Huancavelica975160
Huanuco2952830
Ica85075360
Junin44631670
La Libertad110506900
Lambayeque143557730
Lima16665349780
Loreto94043510
Madre de Dios2234730
Moquegua1143170
Pasco1190250
Piura179418050
Puno1064310
San Martin60231670
Tacna1038100
Tumbes31641270
Ucayali81951600
Unknown00197619

Breaking News in
Peru


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Peru