Russia

Corona Virus Statistics in Russia

Infected in
Russia

646929

Died in
Russia

9306

Recovered in
Russia

411973

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Russia

Last updated: Jul 01 2020 23:13:09 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Adygea Republic1898141302
Altai Krai3985332889
Altai Republic6500285
Amur Oblast170711786
Arkhangelsk Oblast5556582688
Astrakhan Oblast3479312340
Bashkortostan Republic5361182995
Belgorod Oblast4524423453
Bryansk Oblast6212344427
Buryatia Republic2924192001
Chechen Republic1713221193
Chelyabinsk Oblast7202883700
Chukotka Autonomous Okrug1381129
Chuvashia Republic5076312900
Dagestan Republic78403745775
Ingushetia Republic3047682458
Irkutsk Oblast7285592704
Ivanovo Oblast4691442923
Jewish Autonomous Okrug4265347
Kabardino-Balkarian Republic5010533386
Kaliningrad Oblast2446371485
Kalmykia Republic1483231054
Kaluga Oblast6018443590
Kamchatka Krai219028946
Karachay-Cherkess Republic3520121452
Karelia Republic12943518
Kemerovo Oblast16629734
Khabarovsk Krai4221292161
Khakassia Republic1872151340
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug8958554501
Kirov Oblast3214352522
Komi Republic3409301599
Kostroma Oblast158317906
Krasnodar Krai5982764706
Krasnoyarsk Krai89041203827
Kurgan Oblast7861427
Kursk Oblast5080342975
Leningrad Oblast4420324169
Lipetsk Oblast3779162358
Magadan Oblast7644361
Mari El Republic2959232824
Mordovia Republic3394262200
Moscow2215983796150397
Moscow Oblast5757088735240
Murmansk Oblast5211153529
Nenets Autonomous Okrug104038
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast1748123411061
North Ossetia - Alania Republic4006673525
Novgorod Oblast288425796
Novosibirsk Oblast5985963496
Omsk Oblast3615302005
Orel Oblast4513612823
Orenburg Oblast3777192672
Penza Oblast4970414661
Perm Krai3691782701
Primorsky Krai4306442745
Pskov Oblast275722984
Rostov Oblast96111255744
Ryazan Oblast5197193506
Saint Petersburg24207113617310
Sakha (Yakutiya) Republic4223302961
Sakhalin Oblast8000332
Samara Oblast4837562714
Saratov Oblast6444433344
Smolensk Oblast4581652343
Stavropol Krai5141972963
Sverdlovsk Oblast12792957459
Tambov Oblast4727192880
Tatarstan Republic4555113703
Tomsk Oblast2254141079
Tula Oblast66861075502
Tver Oblast3622692464
Tyumen Oblast3087171812
Tyva Republic448631149
Udmurt Republic1420161028
Ulyanovsk Oblast5780393003
Vladimir Oblast4362642724
Volgograd Oblast6327392905
Vologda Oblast1607171181
Voronezh Oblast7588384286
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug5580372378
Yaroslavl Oblast4785193194
Zabaykalsky Krai3100422000

Breaking News in
Russia


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Russia