Sweden

Corona Virus Statistics in Sweden

Infected in
Sweden

537967

Died in
Sweden

10797

Recovered in
Sweden

0

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Sweden

Last updated: Jan 21 2021 17:14:08 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Blekinge6895780
Dalarna127462850
Gavleborg175764460
Gotland2539390
Halland172561900
Jamtland Harjedalen5484990
Jonkoping208474190
Kalmar89711620
Kronoberg111922570
Norrbotten93251590
Orebro155002450
Ostergotland181904440
Skane9085411370
Sormland110283620
Stockholm13270935690
Uppsala205744250
Varmland72741450
Vasterbotten97911110
Vasternorrland123213080
Vastmanland160762870
Vastra Gotaland9081916300

Breaking News in
Sweden


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Sweden