Sweden

Corona Virus Statistics in Sweden

Infected in
Sweden

115785

Died in
Sweden

5918

Recovered in
Sweden

0

Infected
Died

Covid-19/Coronavirus Cases in
Sweden

Last updated: Oct 28 2020 23:13:16 UTC
Area Infected Died Recovered
Blekinge945180
Dalarna31031830
Gavleborg36951700
Gotland40860
Halland3218890
Jamtland Harjedalen1624640
Jonkoping62291850
Kalmar1117640
Kronoberg22821120
Norrbotten2112880
Orebro44071720
Ostergotland52632480
Skane86522870
Sormland28672560
Stockholm3251624240
Uppsala54852520
Varmland1558750
Vasterbotten1263310
Vasternorrland20811370
Vastmanland36321840
Vastra Gotaland233288730

Breaking News in
Sweden


Could not find Coronavirus/Covid 19 news for Sweden